What can we help you find today?

Parental login
News & Events

Sports Fixtures

"September"

Date Details Notes Start End Results

Saturday 9th

  • Lacrosse 1st Team vs Squad Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Lacrosse 2nd Team vs Squad Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Lacrosse U15A Team vs Squad Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Lacrosse U14A Team vs Squad Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Netball U13A VII vs Netball Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Netball U13B VII vs Netball Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Netball U12A VII vs Netball Practice    09.30  09.30   
  • Netball Girls-U12B vs Netball Practice    09.30  09.30   

Saturday 16th

  • Lacrosse U13A Team vs Godstowe    09.40  09.40   
  • Lacrosse U13A Team vs St George’s School Ascot    10.00  10.00   
  • Lacrosse !st Team vs St George’s School Ascot    10.45  10.45   
  • Lacrosse U15A Team vs St George’s School Ascot    10.45  10.45   
  • Lacrosse U14A Team vs St George’s School Ascot    10.45  10.45   

Sunday 17th

  • Lacrosse U14A Team vs Lacrosse Camp    09.30  09.30   
  • Lacrosse U13A Team vs Lacrosse Camp    09.30  09.30   
  • Lacrosse U12A Team vs Lacrosse Camp    09.30  09.30   

Tuesday 19th

  • Netball U13A VII vs Luckley House School    16.10  16.10   
  • Netball U12A VII vs Luckley House School    16.10  16.10   

Monday 25th

  • Netball 1st VII vs SE Berks Tournament    16.15  16.15   

Tuesday 26th

  • Netball U16A VII vs SE Berks Tournament    16.15  16.15   

Wednesday 27th

  • Lacrosse 1st Team vs Berkshire Schools’ Tournament    13.00  13.00   
  • Lacrosse 2nd Team vs Berkshire Schools’ Tournament    13.00  13.00   
  • Lacrosse U15A Team vs Berkshire Schools’ Tournament    13.00  13.00   
  • Netball U14A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U14B VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U13A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U13B VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U12A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball Girls-U12B vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   

Saturday 30th

  • Netball 1st VII vs St Mary’s Tournament    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse 2nd Team vs Sherborne Girls    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse U15A Team vs Sherborne Girls    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse U14A Team vs Sherborne Girls    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse U13A Team vs Sherborne Girls    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse U12A Team vs Sherborne Girls    14.00  14.00