What can we help you find today?

Parental login
News & Events

Sports Fixtures

"November"

Date Details Notes Start End Results

Thursday 2nd

  • Netball U12A VII vs The Marist Senior School    16.15  16.15   
  • Netball U13A VII vs The Marist    16.15  16.15   

Saturday 4th

  • Lacrosse U15A Team vs The Royal School    09.00  09.00   
  • Lacrosse U13A Team vs The Royal School (Seniors)    09.00  09.00   
  • Lacrosse U12A Team vs The Royal School    09.00  09.00   
  • Lacrosse U14A Team vs The Royal School (Seniors)    10.00  10.00   
  • Lacrosse 1st Team vs The Royal School (Seniors)    10.00  10.00   

Monday 6th

  • Netball U15A VII vs SE Berks Tournament    16.15  16.15   

Wednesday 8th

  • Netball 1st VII vs Luckley House School    16.10  16.10   
  • Swimming Girls-U14A vs The Abbey School, Reading & St George’s, Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Swimming Girls-U12A vs The Abbey School, Reading & St George’s, Ascot    16.30  16.30   

Thursday 9th

  • Netball U14A VII vs Luckley House School    16.00  16.00   

Monday 13th

  • Swimming Girls-U13A vs Bishopsgate, The Marist & St George’s, Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Swimming Girls-U12A vs Bishopsgate, The Marist & St George’s, Ascot    16.30  16.30   

Wednesday 15th

  • Netball U13A VII vs Bohunt School Wokingham    16.00  16.00   
  • Netball U13A VII vs SE Berks Tournament    16.15  16.15   

Thursday 16th

  • Netball U12A VII vs Holyport College    16.15  16.15   
  • Netball Girls-U12B vs Holyport College    16.15  16.15   

Saturday 18th

  • Lacrosse 1st Team vs St Mary’s Calne    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse 2nd Team vs St Mary’s Calne    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse U15A Team vs St Mary’s Calne    14.00  14.00   
  • Lacrosse U14A Team vs St Mary’s Calne    15.00  15.00   
  • Lacrosse U13A Team vs St Mary’s Calne    15.00  15.00   
  • Lacrosse U12A Team vs St Mary’s Calne    15.00  15.00   

Monday 20th

  • Swimming Girls-U15A vs Holyport College    16.15  16.15   
  • Swimming Girls-U14A vs Holyport College    16.15  16.15   
  • Swimming Girls-U13A vs Holyport College    16.15  16.15   
  • Swimming Girls-U12A vs Holyport College    16.15  16.15   

Tuesday 21st

  • Netball U12A VII vs SE Berks    16.15  16.15   

Wednesday 22nd

  • Netball U12A VII vs The Marist Senior School    16.15  16.15   
  • Netball Girls-U12B vs The Marist Senior School    16.15  16.15   
  • Netball U13A VII vs The Marist Senior School    16.15  16.15   
  • Netball U13B VII vs The Marist Senior School    16.15  16.15   
  • Netball U15A VII vs Luckley House School    16.45  16.45   

Tuesday 28th

  • Netball U13A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U13B VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U12A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball Girls-U12B vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   

Wednesday 29th

  • Netball U15A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U15B VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U14A VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30   
  • Netball U14B VII vs St George’s School Ascot    16.30  16.30